Coupon *
Cart Check-
out
Total 0.00 €

Search

Vote & Win!

About us

Business Address:

		
		Plamundo GmbH
		Junkersstr. 7
		93055 Regensburg
		Germany
		Phone: +49 (0)941/46189969
		Fax: +49 (0)941/37903419
		http://www.head-shop.eu
		E-Mail: service@head-nature.com
		
	CEO: Harald Schreiner
	Register court: Regensburg HRB 15796
	WEEE-Reg.Nr. DE: 77575704
	
	VAT ID Germany: DE310392068
VAT ID Austria: ATU72763459
VAT ID Poland: PL5263197161
VAT ID France: FR19833000953
VAT ID Finland: FI28791107
VAT ID Italy: IT00201689999
VAT ID Czech Republic: CZ684293832 

	

Responsible for the content, according to § 6 MDStV:

		Harald Schreiner
		Plamundo GmbH
Junkersstraße 7
93055 Regensburg
Germany

Disclaimer:

Even though we check the contents of external links, we cannot assume liability for them. Accountable for these links are exclusively the owners and operators of these websites.

If you have further questions, please mail to our customer service: service@head-nature.com

Online Dispute Resolution (OS)

Beginning with the 2nd of February 2016 the European Commission offers a platform for online dispute resolution (OS).

This can then be accessed via https://ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr/